Seniori 2018/2019

HráčGŽKČKOZNvZSvZNnZOM
Dávid Jakubec22017143171220
Peter Kozár20012120121050
Martin Rejžek0207529502
Marek Rischer0001010010827
Dušan Mikulec010109111751
Rudolf Bednárik0003215142
Martin Zdráhal0213303241
Michal Sokol11014140141259
Marek Boršovský00033017270
Andrej Gendiar0003303225
Walter Rischer00000000
Dávid Pusztai000303422
Lukáš Zemeš0008539376
Jakub Porubčanský11015150151350
Milan Herko0002202180
Aleš Čík1208718598
Gabriel Rick0202202180
Matej Meško000303331
Kamil Bľanda01015150151236
Radoslav Kunzo2101111012956
Richard Debnár000211375
Dušan Vulin0006246257
Ivan Bodnár000110190
Pavol Miženko2209909710
Oliver Depeš000505592
Adrián Mušinský010110184
Lukáš Zeman000116511671
Ihor Tymkovych00010111
Matej Kula000312387
Mihály Morscsuk000101117
Matúš Genčúr000110190
Richard Fekete0005236186
Peter Brndiar0002202180