Seniori 2018/2019

HráčGŽKČKOZNvZSvZNnZOM
Dávid Jakubec22015132151146
Peter Kozár1001010010870
Martin Rejžek0207528502
Marek Rischer0001010010827
Dušan Mikulec010109111751
Rudolf Bednárik0003215142
Martin Zdráhal0213303241
Michal Sokol10012120121080
Marek Boršovský00033015270
Andrej Gendiar0003303225
Walter Rischer00000000
Dávid Pusztai000303422
Lukáš Zemeš0006337258
Jakub Porubčanský11014140141260
Milan Herko000110190
Aleš Čík1208718598
Matej Meško000303331
Kamil Bľanda01013130131082
Radoslav Kunzo2101010010866
Richard Debnár000211375
Dušan Vulin0006246257
Pavol Miženko2209909710
Oliver Depeš000505592
Lukáš Zeman000106410639
Matej Kula000312387
Richard Fekete0005236186
Peter Brndiar0002202180