Seniori 2019/2020

HráčGŽKČKOZNvZSvZNnZOM
Marek Boršovský01099014782
Aleš Čík0102023104
Gabriel Rick0004404360
Ihor Tymkovych0005145156
Jozef Genčúr3207527443
Matej Meško010113811289
Dušan Rafaj6009909763
Martin Gabura0105325258
Tomáš Bagin4108808626
Martin Zdráhal0002202180
Richard Chorvatovič01012120121080
Leoš Osvald000107310613
Matúš Kyjovský1006606540
Martin Šály0101001011119
Matúš Matejčík1106606467
Peter Kozár0006516451
Martin Cintavý5009549452
Pavol Miženko0107527543
Martin Rejžek0005148188
Marek Bahna0006606446
Lukáš Zeman80013130131061
Dávid Jakubec3101312113827
Peter Belobrad11013130131069
Adam Duchoň20097211576
Juraj Toman010202233
Richard Fekete0003123153
Peter Brndiar1005505450