U17 mladší dorast

HráčGŽKČKOZNvZSvZNnZOM
Jakub Pucher70018180181449
Ivan Chrappa0009819690
Martin Oravec4009909658
Dávid Pusztai72016160161289
Rastislav Nowak15001412214903
Mathias Lehman0008808650
Matej Patkoš1007258270
Matej Meško00016160161122
Igor Rohoň1001551016668
Samuel Pilát0007617519
Samuel Sadloň0001111011805
Peter Mozoľa0003303199
Dávid Ondečko0101512315881
Roman Skurák10015132151060
Oliver Depeš31016160161119
Oliver Doboš0004314240
Matej Kula70018180181449
Ivo Schwarz0008808639
Jakub Kula90017134171173
Šimon Krajči00000000
Samuel Lučenič000101116